Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
32, DEVITT WAY, LEICESTER, HARBOROUGH, LEICESTERSHIRE
LE9 6NQ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£154,000
Last Sold Price
9 April 2014
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+25.2%
Price Change
+£31,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£154,000
+25.2%
Sold on 9 April 2014
Detached
+£31,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£123,000
+76.3%
Sold on 31 March 2003
Detached
+£53,250 from previous sale
Sale #3
£69,750
+20.4%
Sold on 12 December 1999
Detached
+£11,800 from previous sale
Sale #2
£57,950
Sold on 17 April 1996
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in LE9 6NQ
← Back to All Properties