Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
62, DEBORAH AVENUE, PRESTON, PRESTON, LANCASHIRE
PR2 9HU
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£150,000
Last Sold Price
17 November 2016
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+15.4%
Price Change
+£20,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£150,000
+15.4%
Sold on 17 November 2016
Semi-Detached
+£20,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£130,000
-3.3%
Sold on 24 July 2013
Semi-Detached
-£4,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£134,500
+26.9%
Sold on 4 June 2010
Semi-Detached
+£28,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£106,000
+104.0%
Sold on 28 November 2003
Semi-Detached
+£54,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£51,950
Sold on 12 September 1996
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PR2 9HU
← Back to All Properties