Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
122, HERITAGE WAY, GOSPORT, GOSPORT, HAMPSHIRE
PO12 4GU
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£160,500
Last Sold Price
26 May 2017
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+26.9%
Price Change
+£34,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£160,500
+26.9%
Sold on 26 May 2017
Flat/Maisonette
+£34,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£126,500
-1.6%
Sold on 27 July 2009
Flat/Maisonette
-£2,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£128,500
+15.8%
Sold on 15 November 2002
Flat/Maisonette
+£17,550 from previous sale
Sale #2
£110,950
Sold on 27 June 2002
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in PO12 4GU
← Back to All Properties