Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
54, QUAINTON ROAD, AYLESBURY, AYLESBURY VALE, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE
HP18 0LP
6 sales recorded
Property Overview
£375,000
Last Sold Price
31 July 2018
6
Total Sales
Since records began
+65.9%
Price Change
+£149,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£375,000
+65.9%
Sold on 31 July 2018
Terraced
+£149,000 from previous sale
Sale #6
£226,000
+17.7%
Sold on 11 October 2012
Terraced
+£34,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£192,000
+7.0%
Sold on 6 May 2005
Terraced
+£12,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£179,500
+45.9%
Sold on 12 January 2004
Terraced
+£56,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£123,000
+36.7%
Sold on 2 May 2000
Terraced
+£33,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£90,000
Sold on 17 July 1998
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in HP18 0LP
← Back to All Properties