Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
67, KEELING WAY, ATTLEBOROUGH, BRECKLAND, NORFOLK
NR17 1YF
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£275,000
Last Sold Price
5 December 2017
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+30.0%
Price Change
+£63,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£275,000
+30.0%
Sold on 5 December 2017
Detached
+£63,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£211,500
+43.9%
Sold on 27 January 2012
Detached
+£64,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£147,000
Sold on 26 July 2002
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NR17 1YF
← Back to All Properties