Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
5, RIVERSIDE STEPS, BRISTOL, CITY OF BRISTOL, CITY OF BRISTOL
BS4 4RH
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£270,000
Last Sold Price
17 June 2022
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+35.0%
Price Change
+£70,050 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£270,000
+35.0%
Sold on 17 June 2022
Terraced
+£70,050 from previous sale
Sale #4
£199,950
+48.1%
Sold on 6 October 2017
Terraced
+£64,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£135,000
+107.9%
Sold on 29 October 2014
Terraced
+£70,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£64,950
Sold on 14 July 2000
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in BS4 4RH
← Back to All Properties