122, SPEER ROAD, THAMES DITTON, ELMBRIDGE, SURREY

KT7 0PP

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£7,500
Last Sold Price
27 November 2019
5
Total Sales
Since records began
-98.2%
Price Change
-£400,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

OtherFreehold
£7,500-98.2%
Sold on 27 November 2019
Other
-£400,500 from previous sale
Sale #5
£408,000+89.8%
Sold on 26 April 2019
Other
+£193,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£215,000+13.5%
Sold on 22 December 2005
Other
+£25,600 from previous sale
Sale #3
£189,400+205.5%
Sold on 18 December 2003
Other
+£127,400 from previous sale
Sale #2
£62,000
Sold on 9 February 1996
Other
Sale #1