Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
25, FOUNDRY CLOSE, LEYLAND, SOUTH RIBBLE, LANCASHIRE
PR25 3RA
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£215,000
Last Sold Price
28 September 2023
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+7.5%
Price Change
+£15,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£215,000
+7.5%
Sold on 28 September 2023
Detached
+£15,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£200,000
+6.4%
Sold on 22 June 2021
Detached
+£12,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£187,995
Sold on 9 November 2018
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PR25 3RA
← Back to All Properties