Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
55, LOWER PASTURE, DONCASTER, DONCASTER, SOUTH YORKSHIRE
DN9 3RF
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£212,000
Last Sold Price
3 May 2007
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+118.7%
Price Change
+£115,050 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£212,000
+118.7%
Sold on 3 May 2007
Detached
+£115,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£96,950
Sold on 21 December 2000
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in DN9 3RF
← Back to All Properties