FLAT 60, CHEPSTOW HOUSE, 16 - 20, CHEPSTOW STREET, MANCHESTER, MANCHESTER, GREATER MANCHESTER

M1 5JF

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£200,000
Last Sold Price
9 April 2024
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+17.6%
Price Change
+£30,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£200,000+17.6%
Sold on 9 April 2024
Flat/Maisonette
+£30,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£170,000-22.7%
Sold on 26 August 2005
Flat/Maisonette
-£50,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£220,000+69.3%
Sold on 19 March 2004
Flat/Maisonette
+£90,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£129,950
Sold on 12 October 2001
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1