Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
80, LANGLAND DRIVE, MANCHESTER, SALFORD, GREATER MANCHESTER
M30 7NJ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£80,000
Last Sold Price
16 May 2003
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+36.8%
Price Change
+£21,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£80,000
+36.8%
Sold on 16 May 2003
Flat/Maisonette
+£21,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£58,500
+28.3%
Sold on 14 August 2001
Flat/Maisonette
+£12,905 from previous sale
Sale #2
£45,595
Sold on 29 January 1999
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in M30 7NJ
← Back to All Properties