Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
99, DAVENPORT, HARLOW, HARLOW, ESSEX
CM17 9TJ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£188,000
Last Sold Price
10 May 2013
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+9.9%
Price Change
+£17,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£188,000
+9.9%
Sold on 10 May 2013
Terraced
+£17,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£171,000
+7.5%
Sold on 22 July 2005
Terraced
+£12,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£159,000
+63.1%
Sold on 5 August 2003
Terraced
+£61,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£97,500
Sold on 20 August 1999
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in CM17 9TJ
← Back to All Properties