58, WRAGBY ROAD EAST, LINCOLN, WEST LINDSEY, LINCOLNSHIRE

LN2 4QY

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£400,000
Last Sold Price
4 November 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+17.0%
Price Change
+£58,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£400,000+17.0%
Sold on 4 November 2022
Detached
+£58,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£342,000+128.0%
Sold on 29 May 2020
Detached
+£192,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£150,000
Sold on 25 March 2011
Detached
Sale #1