144, INGROW LANE, KEIGHLEY, BRADFORD, WEST YORKSHIRE

BD22 7BT

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£75,000
Last Sold Price
18 December 2020
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+5.6%
Price Change
+£4,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£75,000+5.6%
Sold on 18 December 2020
Terraced
+£4,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£71,000+47.9%
Sold on 30 June 2009
Terraced
+£23,005 from previous sale
Sale #3
£47,995+92.0%
Sold on 30 May 2003
Terraced
+£22,995 from previous sale
Sale #2
£25,000
Sold on 29 August 2002
Terraced
Sale #1