Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
17, ASHDENE ROAD, BICESTER, CHERWELL, OXFORDSHIRE
OX26 2BH
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£465,000
Last Sold Price
15 December 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+51.2%
Price Change
+£157,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£465,000
+51.2%
Sold on 15 December 2021
Detached
+£157,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£307,500
+23.0%
Sold on 31 January 2012
Detached
+£57,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£250,000
Sold on 18 April 2008
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in OX26 2BH
← Back to All Properties