73, KIRKBY STREET, LINCOLN, LINCOLN, LINCOLNSHIRE

LN5 7TT

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£79,950
Last Sold Price
2 January 2004
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+110.4%
Price Change
+£41,950 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£79,950+110.4%
Sold on 2 January 2004
Terraced
+£41,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£38,000+11.6%
Sold on 10 December 1999
Terraced
+£3,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£34,050
Sold on 15 December 1995
Terraced
Sale #1