22, MIDDLE LANE, EPSOM, EPSOM AND EWELL, SURREY

KT17 1DP

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£249,999
Last Sold Price
26 June 2014
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+81.2%
Price Change
+£111,999 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£249,999+81.2%
Sold on 26 June 2014
Terraced
+£111,999 from previous sale
Sale #3
£138,000+94.4%
Sold on 26 April 2000
Terraced
+£67,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£71,000
Sold on 31 March 1995
Terraced
Sale #1