FLAT 1, MCGECHIE HOUSE, HIGHFIELD ROAD, EAST GRINSTEAD, MID SUSSEX, WEST SUSSEX

RH19 2DX

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£94,000
Last Sold Price
25 March 2014
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+1.6%
Price Change
+£1,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£94,000+1.6%
Sold on 25 March 2014
Flat/Maisonette
+£1,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£92,500+33.1%
Sold on 22 August 2006
Flat/Maisonette
+£23,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£69,500
Sold on 24 January 2003
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1