Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
25, LANGLAND DRIVE, MANCHESTER, SALFORD, GREATER MANCHESTER
M30 7NJ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£138,000
Last Sold Price
1 June 2007
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+22.1%
Price Change
+£25,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£138,000
+22.1%
Sold on 1 June 2007
Semi-Detached
+£25,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£113,000
+67.4%
Sold on 17 October 2003
Semi-Detached
+£45,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£67,500
+12.5%
Sold on 8 October 1999
Semi-Detached
+£7,505 from previous sale
Sale #2
£59,995
Sold on 14 October 1997
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in M30 7NJ
← Back to All Properties