33, LETHE GROVE, COLCHESTER, COLCHESTER, ESSEX

CO2 8RG

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£175,000
Last Sold Price
24 November 2022
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+112.1%
Price Change
+£92,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£175,000+112.1%
Sold on 24 November 2022
Flat/Maisonette
+£92,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£82,500+17.9%
Sold on 28 September 2012
Flat/Maisonette
+£12,505 from previous sale
Sale #3
£69,995+84.2%
Sold on 10 July 2002
Flat/Maisonette
+£31,995 from previous sale
Sale #2
£38,000
Sold on 28 January 2000
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1