Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
25, MAYFIELD MEWS, CREWE, CHESHIRE EAST, CHESHIRE EAST
CW1 3FZ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£120,000
Last Sold Price
30 January 2023
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+29.0%
Price Change
+£27,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£120,000
+29.0%
Sold on 30 January 2023
Detached
+£27,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£93,000
+55.1%
Sold on 21 October 2004
Detached
+£33,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£59,950
+49.9%
Sold on 18 November 2002
Detached
+£19,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£40,000
Sold on 5 March 1999
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CW1 3FZ
← Back to All Properties