Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
13, MONTAIGNE CLOSE, LINCOLN, LINCOLN, LINCOLNSHIRE
LN2 4RS
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£145,000
Last Sold Price
29 November 2024
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+27.8%
Price Change
+£31,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£145,000
+27.8%
Sold on 29 November 2024
Terraced
+£31,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£113,500
+18.2%
Sold on 16 May 2014
Terraced
+£17,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£96,000
+45.5%
Sold on 14 July 2011
Terraced
+£30,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£66,000
Sold on 7 February 2003
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in LN2 4RS
← Back to All Properties