20, ST JAMES OAKS, GRAVESEND, GRAVESHAM, KENT

DA11 0QT

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£185,000
Last Sold Price
25 June 2021
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+2.8%
Price Change
+£5,005 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£185,000+2.8%
Sold on 25 June 2021
Flat/Maisonette
+£5,005 from previous sale
Sale #4
£179,995+176.9%
Sold on 16 October 2019
Flat/Maisonette
+£114,995 from previous sale
Sale #3
£65,000+22.6%
Sold on 16 June 2000
Flat/Maisonette
+£12,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£53,000
Sold on 12 December 1997
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1