Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
180, BELTHORN ROAD, BLACKBURN, BLACKBURN WITH DARWEN, BLACKBURN WITH DARWEN
BB1 2NY
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£188,000
Last Sold Price
26 May 2015
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+4.4%
Price Change
+£8,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£188,000
+4.4%
Sold on 26 May 2015
Terraced
+£8,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£180,000
+74.8%
Sold on 27 October 2011
Terraced
+£77,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£103,000
Sold on 22 July 2004
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in BB1 2NY
← Back to All Properties