Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
35, LINCOLN DRIVE, MANSFIELD, MANSFIELD, NOTTINGHAMSHIRE
NG19 8JR
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£165,000
Last Sold Price
9 February 2026
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+35.8%
Price Change
+£43,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£165,000
+35.8%
Sold on 9 February 2026
Semi-Detached
+£43,500 from previous sale
Sale #5
£121,500
+138.2%
Sold on 11 April 2014
Semi-Detached
+£70,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£51,000
-1.9%
Sold on 2 March 2001
Semi-Detached
-£1,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£52,000
+2.3%
Sold on 12 December 2000
Semi-Detached
+£1,150 from previous sale
Sale #2
£50,850
Sold on 20 June 1997
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NG19 8JR
← Back to All Properties