53, HORDERN ROAD, WOLVERHAMPTON, WOLVERHAMPTON, WEST MIDLANDS

WV6 0HJ

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£128,000
Last Sold Price
2 October 2020
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+120.7%
Price Change
+£70,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£128,000+120.7%
Sold on 2 October 2020
Terraced
+£70,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£58,000+33.3%
Sold on 23 August 2002
Terraced
+£14,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£43,500
Sold on 30 May 1997
Terraced
Sale #1