Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
22, WINDMILL CLOSE, BEDFORD, BEDFORD, BEDFORD
MK41 0HB
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£241,000
Last Sold Price
6 August 2024
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+220.5%
Price Change
+£165,800 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£241,000
+220.5%
Sold on 6 August 2024
Terraced
+£165,800 from previous sale
Sale #2
£75,200
Sold on 17 May 2002
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in MK41 0HB
← Back to All Properties