Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
OLD STOCKS, BEACON HILL, HIGH WYCOMBE, WYCOMBE, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE
HP10 8ND
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£2,100,000
Last Sold Price
1 December 2016
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+0.0%
Price Change
+£0 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£2,100,000
+0.0%
Sold on 1 December 2016
Detached
+£0 from previous sale
Sale #3
£2,100,000
+525.0%
Sold on 1 December 2016
Detached
+£1,764,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£336,000
Sold on 26 July 1996
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in HP10 8ND
← Back to All Properties