Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
33, FYFIELD ROAD, ONGAR, EPPING FOREST, ESSEX
CM5 0AG
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£367,500
Last Sold Price
7 November 2014
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+5.0%
Price Change
+£17,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£367,500
+5.0%
Sold on 7 November 2014
Semi-Detached
+£17,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£350,000
+100.0%
Sold on 14 March 2008
Semi-Detached
+£175,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£175,000
Sold on 13 August 2001
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CM5 0AG
← Back to All Properties