Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
42, BURNHAM ROAD, HOCKLEY, ROCHFORD, ESSEX
SS5 6BQ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£437,500
Last Sold Price
3 November 2023
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+43.4%
Price Change
+£132,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£437,500
+43.4%
Sold on 3 November 2023
Semi-Detached
+£132,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£305,000
+79.4%
Sold on 30 June 2021
Semi-Detached
+£135,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£169,995
Sold on 11 July 2003
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in SS5 6BQ
← Back to All Properties