Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
56, BRANCH STREET, HUDDERSFIELD, KIRKLEES, WEST YORKSHIRE
HD1 4JL
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£55,000
Last Sold Price
20 May 2022
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+58.0%
Price Change
+£20,200 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£55,000
+58.0%
Sold on 20 May 2022
Terraced
+£20,200 from previous sale
Sale #2
£34,800
Sold on 11 July 2003
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in HD1 4JL
← Back to All Properties