11, LAUREL DRIVE, ABINGDON, VALE OF WHITE HORSE, OXFORDSHIRE

OX13 5DG

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£149,500
Last Sold Price
27 August 2002
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+25.1%
Price Change
+£30,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£149,500+25.1%
Sold on 27 August 2002
Semi-Detached
+£30,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£119,500
Sold on 18 December 2000
Semi-Detached
Sale #1