Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
31, ARDEN ROAD, BIRMINGHAM, BIRMINGHAM, WEST MIDLANDS
B6 6AP
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£250,000
Last Sold Price
13 August 2025
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+35.1%
Price Change
+£65,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£250,000
+35.1%
Sold on 13 August 2025
Terraced
+£65,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£185,000
+37.0%
Sold on 3 July 2006
Terraced
+£50,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£135,000
+29.2%
Sold on 1 March 2004
Terraced
+£30,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£104,500
+88.3%
Sold on 23 May 2003
Terraced
+£49,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£55,500
Sold on 24 July 2000
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in B6 6AP
← Back to All Properties