Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
14, OAK TREE WAY, HARLESTON, SOUTH NORFOLK, NORFOLK
IP20 9EL
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£334,000
Last Sold Price
27 May 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+19.3%
Price Change
+£54,050 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£334,000
+19.3%
Sold on 27 May 2021
Detached
+£54,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£279,950
+73.3%
Sold on 1 June 2018
Detached
+£118,450 from previous sale
Sale #2
£161,500
Sold on 15 July 2003
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in IP20 9EL
← Back to All Properties