Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
74, MOORSIDE DRIVE, CARLISLE, CUMBERLAND, CUMBERLAND
CA1 3UE
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£175,000
Last Sold Price
24 November 2023
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+26.8%
Price Change
+£37,005 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£175,000
+26.8%
Sold on 24 November 2023
Semi-Detached
+£37,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£137,995
Sold on 18 December 2020
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CA1 3UE
← Back to All Properties