30, WHITESIDE CLOSE, WIRRAL, WIRRAL, MERSEYSIDE

CH49 0XT

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£194,000
Last Sold Price
18 December 2025
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+4.9%
Price Change
+£9,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£194,000+4.9%
Sold on 18 December 2025
Semi-Detached
+£9,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£185,000+117.6%
Sold on 8 February 2021
Semi-Detached
+£100,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£85,000+54.7%
Sold on 14 May 2003
Semi-Detached
+£30,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£54,950
Sold on 14 May 2001
Semi-Detached
Sale #1