Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
16, BELFRY SQUARE, BASINGSTOKE, BASINGSTOKE AND DEANE, HAMPSHIRE
RG22 4WZ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£430,000
Last Sold Price
16 November 2021
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+48.3%
Price Change
+£140,005 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£430,000
+48.3%
Sold on 16 November 2021
Terraced
+£140,005 from previous sale
Sale #4
£289,995
+1.8%
Sold on 1 March 2013
Terraced
+£4,995 from previous sale
Sale #3
£285,000
+21.3%
Sold on 25 January 2011
Terraced
+£50,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£234,995
Sold on 16 October 2001
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in RG22 4WZ
← Back to All Properties