Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
14, HEATH ROAD, CHESTER, CHESHIRE WEST AND CHESTER, CHESHIRE WEST AND CHESTER
CH2 1HU
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£561,000
Last Sold Price
5 February 2025
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+297.9%
Price Change
+£420,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£561,000
+297.9%
Sold on 5 February 2025
Detached
+£420,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£141,000
Sold on 6 November 1996
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CH2 1HU
← Back to All Properties