25, PENTIRE CLOSE, BILSTON, WOLVERHAMPTON, WEST MIDLANDS

WV14 8GE

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£351,000
Last Sold Price
16 January 2026
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+43.3%
Price Change
+£106,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£351,000+43.3%
Sold on 16 January 2026
Detached
+£106,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£245,000+22.5%
Sold on 24 July 2020
Detached
+£45,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£199,950
Sold on 25 September 2015
Detached
Sale #1