53, WHITE HART STREET, NORWICH, BRECKLAND, NORFOLK

NR16 2NE

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£225,000
Last Sold Price
12 April 2018
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+149900.0%
Price Change
+£224,850 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£225,000+149900.0%
Sold on 12 April 2018
Detached
+£224,850 from previous sale
Sale #3
£150-99.8%
Sold on 6 October 2017
Detached
-£62,850 from previous sale
Sale #2
£63,000
Sold on 8 September 1997
Detached
Sale #1