Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
15, HIGH STREET, BRANDON, WEST SUFFOLK, SUFFOLK
IP27 9JS
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£501,780
Last Sold Price
5 September 2022
2
Total Sales
Since records began
-12.7%
Price Change
-£73,220 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£501,780
-12.7%
Sold on 5 September 2022
Detached
-£73,220 from previous sale
Sale #2
£575,000
Sold on 18 March 2019
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in IP27 9JS
← Back to All Properties