9, GRANGE AVENUE, HASTINGS, HASTINGS, EAST SUSSEX

TN34 2QE

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£367,000
Last Sold Price
8 December 2017
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+103.9%
Price Change
+£187,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£367,000+103.9%
Sold on 8 December 2017
Detached
+£187,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£180,000-3.2%
Sold on 7 October 2009
Detached
-£6,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£186,000+24.0%
Sold on 23 June 2003
Detached
+£36,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£150,000
Sold on 3 September 2002
Detached
Sale #1