Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
THREEWAYS, WELLSHEAD LANE, DIDCOT, VALE OF WHITE HORSE, OXFORDSHIRE
OX11 0HD
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£482,500
Last Sold Price
15 October 2003
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+65.8%
Price Change
+£191,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£482,500
+65.8%
Sold on 15 October 2003
Detached
+£191,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£291,000
+81.9%
Sold on 30 November 1998
Detached
+£131,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£160,000
Sold on 6 January 1998
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in OX11 0HD
← Back to All Properties