Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
47, ASPEN CLOSE, KENDAL, WESTMORLAND AND FURNESS, WESTMORLAND AND FURNESS
LA9 7FS
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£165,000
Last Sold Price
17 April 2025
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+21.4%
Price Change
+£29,033 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Leasehold
£165,000
+21.4%
Sold on 17 April 2025
Semi-Detached
+£29,033 from previous sale
Sale #2
£135,967
Sold on 22 May 2020
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in LA9 7FS
← Back to All Properties