Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 35, BLOCK 4 THE HICKING BUILDING, QUEENS ROAD, NOTTINGHAM, CITY OF NOTTINGHAM, CITY OF NOTTINGHAM
NG2 3BE
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£112,500
Last Sold Price
19 November 2020
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+60.7%
Price Change
+£42,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£112,500
+60.7%
Sold on 19 November 2020
Flat/Maisonette
+£42,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£70,000
-36.0%
Sold on 29 August 2014
Flat/Maisonette
-£39,375 from previous sale
Sale #2
£109,375
Sold on 11 October 2005
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in NG2 3BE
← Back to All Properties