Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
130, BECKETS VIEW, NORTHAMPTON, NORTHAMPTON, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN1 5NJ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£116,500
Last Sold Price
24 June 2014
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+62.9%
Price Change
+£45,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£116,500
+62.9%
Sold on 24 June 2014
Flat/Maisonette
+£45,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£71,500
-10.6%
Sold on 13 October 2006
Flat/Maisonette
-£8,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£80,000
Sold on 5 March 2004
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN1 5NJ
← Back to All Properties