Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
39, SKITTERIDGE WOOD ROAD, DERBY, AMBER VALLEY, DERBYSHIRE
DE22 4PD
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£222,500
Last Sold Price
20 August 2020
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+0.0%
Price Change
+£0 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£222,500
+0.0%
Sold on 20 August 2020
Semi-Detached
+£0 from previous sale
Sale #3
£222,500
+7.5%
Sold on 26 July 2019
Semi-Detached
+£15,550 from previous sale
Sale #2
£206,950
Sold on 28 April 2017
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in DE22 4PD
← Back to All Properties