90, SOUTH CRESCENT, SOUTHEND-ON-SEA, SOUTHEND-ON-SEA, SOUTHEND-ON-SEA

SS2 6TA

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£360,000
Last Sold Price
2 August 2024
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+25.1%
Price Change
+£72,200 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£360,000+25.1%
Sold on 2 August 2024
Semi-Detached
+£72,200 from previous sale
Sale #4
£287,800+105.6%
Sold on 31 July 2020
Semi-Detached
+£147,805 from previous sale
Sale #3
£139,995+89.2%
Sold on 19 September 2002
Semi-Detached
+£65,995 from previous sale
Sale #2
£74,000
Sold on 26 July 2000
Semi-Detached
Sale #1