Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 5, THE OLD SCHOOL HOUSE, 5, VICTORIA GARDENS, LEEDS, LEEDS, WEST YORKSHIRE
LS6 1FH
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£152,500
Last Sold Price
8 December 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+10.9%
Price Change
+£15,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£152,500
+10.9%
Sold on 8 December 2022
Flat/Maisonette
+£15,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£137,500
+10.0%
Sold on 22 June 2021
Flat/Maisonette
+£12,550 from previous sale
Sale #2
£124,950
Sold on 27 October 2017
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in LS6 1FH
← Back to All Properties