2, DORCHESTER ROAD, WEYBRIDGE, ELMBRIDGE, SURREY

KT13 8PG

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£460,000
Last Sold Price
18 October 2007
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+53.3%
Price Change
+£160,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£460,000+53.3%
Sold on 18 October 2007
Semi-Detached
+£160,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£300,000+180.4%
Sold on 11 February 2002
Semi-Detached
+£193,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£107,000+46.6%
Sold on 21 May 1996
Semi-Detached
+£34,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£73,000
Sold on 14 July 1995
Semi-Detached
Sale #1